Main Navigation

  1. Home
  2. Art

Original contemporary blue abstract art for sale

contemporary blue abstract

square

Showing 300 of 10000

Blue Abstract by Gela MIKAVA
Fine art prints from £185
Gela MIKAVA
Acrylic painting

70 x 90cm

£1626
In the Beginning III (Abstract/Expressionist oil painting on deep edge canvas 70cms X 50cms) by Gillian Luff
Gillian Luff
Oil painting

50 x 70cm

£695
Evergreen - bestsellers
Study in Blue and Turquoise by Phil Smith
Phil Smith
Acrylic painting

46 x 60cm

£800
Blue Eyes by Stevie Nicholson
Stevie Nicholson
Oil painting

60 x 85cm

£500
SILENT SHORES II (Abstract seascape/landscape 60cm X 60cm) by Gillian Luff
Gillian Luff
Oil painting

60 x 60cm

£695
Mariana - Contemporary Abstract Acrylic Ink and Resin by Irina Rumyantseva
Irina Rumyantseva
Mixed-media painting

80 x 60cm

£500
Ocean Bed|Contemporary by Eleanore Ditchburn
Eleanore Ditchburn
Acrylic painting

18 x 13cm

£200
Irina Rumyantseva
Mixed-media painting

80 x 60cm

£500
Evergreen - curation
Pink & Blue by Bill Stone
Bill Stone
Oil painting

152 x 122cm

£3325
Blue Floral 1 by oconnart
oconnart
Acrylic painting

79 x 79cm

Now £440
£550(-20%)
Blue Floral Collage by Sasha Robinson
Sasha Robinson
Collage

29 x 42cm

£185
Blue haze - framed by Nadiia Antoniuk
Nadiia Antoniuk
Acrylic painting

101 x 134cm

£3627