Main Navigation

  1. Home
  2. Art

Original flower and plant art for sale

Art in full bloom. Shop our range of flower drawings, flower paintings and flower prints, created by artists who love a bit of biophilia. Now with up to 50% off for a limited time only.

On Sale
Flowers & plants

square

Showing 720 of 953

"Tulip Symphony II" by Grigor Velev
Grigor Velev
Oil painting

35 x 61cm

Now £1181
£1389(-15%)
Autumn in the basket by Ewa Czarniecka
Ewa Czarniecka
Oil painting

92 x 102cm

Now £1360
£1600(-15%)
Evergreen - bestsellers
Tulips by Lilia Orlova-Holmes
Lilia Orlova-Holmes
Oil painting

40 x 51cm

Now £1280
£1600(-20%)
Rosemary in the Flower Bed by Paper Draper
Paper Draper
Collage

20 x 26cm

Now £216
£240(-10%)
Surreal Pattern n.85 by Veronika Demenko
Veronika Demenko
Ink drawing

30 x 42cm

Now £261
£290(-10%)
Surreal Lichens Neighbourhood by Inna Etuvgi
Inna Etuvgi
Photograph

33 x 43cm

Now £293
£391(-25%)
Dreamed garden by Alejos
Alejos
Acrylic painting

116 x 89cm

Now £1064
£1520(-30%)
Flower garden by Alejos
Alejos
Acrylic painting

116 x 89cm

Now £1185
£1693(-30%)
Evergreen - curation
Ocean of flowers XVII by Alejos
Alejos
Acrylic painting

100 x 100cm

Now £1793
£2561(-30%)
Ocean of flowers XVI by Alejos
Alejos
Acrylic painting

71 x 71cm

Now £911
£1302(-30%)
Ocean of flowers XV by Alejos
Alejos
Acrylic painting

71 x 71cm

Now £911
£1302(-30%)
Ocean of flowers XIII by Alejos
Alejos
Acrylic painting

71 x 71cm

Now £911
£1302(-30%)