Main Navigation

  1. Home
  2. Art

Original set of 2 miniatures art for sale

set of 2 miniatures

square

Showing 420 of 10000

Sand, Light and Sky #2 by V+V Kniazievi
Fine art prints from £390
V+V Kniazievi
Acrylic painting

80 x 120cm

£1580
a set of Goat prints by Mariann Johansen-Ellis
Mariann Johansen-Ellis
Etchings & engravings

25 x 36cm

£144
Sales banner - May
Blue abstract 4224 set 2 by Anita Kaufmann
Anita Kaufmann
Acrylic painting

100 x 50cm

£738
Magnolia white petals Flowers set by Tatiana Malinovscaia
Tatiana Malinovscaia
Acrylic painting

60 x 30cm

£370
Summer time Love Painting set by Mariann Johansen-Ellis
Mariann Johansen-Ellis
Mixed-media painting

84 x 42cm

£218
It's time to let you go 2 by Ivan  Grozdanovski
Ivan Grozdanovski
Oil painting

100 x 80cm

Now £5404
£6754(-20%)
S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2 Look inside yourself by Eugene Gorbachenko
Eugene Gorbachenko
Watercolour

30 x 42cm

£200
MYSTIC #2 by Joe McHarg
Joe McHarg
Mixed-media painting

76 x 107cm

Now £468
£585(-20%)
Evergreen - curation
Introspection 2 by Veronica Vilsan
Veronica Vilsan
Mixed-media sculpture

12 x 25cm

Now £209
£348(-40%)
Spring Garden 2 by Daniela Schweinsberg
Daniela Schweinsberg
Acrylic painting

30 x 40cm

£426
The Colors of Spring 2 by Daniela Schweinsberg
Daniela Schweinsberg
Mixed-media painting

150 x 100cm

Now £2556
£3195(-20%)
Lost Places 2 by Daniela Schweinsberg
Daniela Schweinsberg
Acrylic painting

80 x 100cm

Now £1591
£1988(-20%)