Main Navigation

  1. Home
  2. Art

Original portraiture figurative art for sale

portraiture figurative

square

Showing 3600 of 10000

Spectacle of Fancy by Cynthia Ligeros
Cynthia Ligeros
Oil painting

61 x 51cm

Now £287
£573(-50%)
Flower Bed by Shabs  Beigh
Shabs Beigh
Print

46 x 46cm

Now £225
£300(-25%)
Evergreen - bestsellers
Patterns in Life by Alison  Headley
Alison Headley
Linocut

39 x 58cm

£220
Nuances in White, Light and Sh by Fieke de Roij
Fieke de Roij
Stone sculpture

60 x 65cm

£3238
De-construction by Serge Horta
Serge Horta
Photograph

82 x 82cm

£555
Ri-Ti-Ta by Lana Verdi
Lana Verdi
Oil painting

133 x 106cm

£1037
Eye Comfort by Petr Johan Marek
Petr Johan Marek
Oil painting

120 x 60cm

£346
Golden Lights by Anna Sidi-Yacoub
Anna Sidi-Yacoub
Sculpture

120 x 120cm

£1900
Evergreen - curation
MELT by Angel
Angel
Acrylic painting

200 x 110cm

£432
LANDSCAPE ABSTRACT 6 by Christa Haack
Christa Haack
Mixed-media painting

80 x 80cm

£1382
Glacier III by Anna Sidi-Yacoub
Anna Sidi-Yacoub
Sculpture

120 x 120cm

£2159
Tehos Grand carré long 2025 03 Original draw by Tehos
Tehos
Ink drawing

50 x 65cm

£260