Main Navigation

  1. Home
  2. Art

Original plants and vegetation art for sale

plants and vegetation

square

Showing 3000 of 10000

Monet's Bridge and Reflections by Zoe Elizabeth Norman
Fine art prints from £70
Zoe Elizabeth Norman
Oil painting

40 x 40cm

£750
Sunshine and Geraniums by Mary Kemp
Mary Kemp
Oil painting

44 x 44cm

£550
Evergreen - bestsellers
Light & Water Lilies 2 by Sandra Gebhardt-Hoepfner
Sandra Gebhardt-Hoepfner
Acrylic painting

60 x 60cm

£1546
"Afternoon in the Flower Bed" by Martina Boycheva
Martina Boycheva
Acrylic painting

80 x 80cm

£847
Rural Heights - pink blossom by Zoe Elizabeth Norman
Fine art prints from £80
Zoe Elizabeth Norman
Oil painting

101 x 76cm

£4500
Bridge of Quiet Waters Spain by Eugenia Gorbacheva
Eugenia Gorbacheva
Watercolour

25 x 39cm

£241
The Impressionist's Garden  Roses by Zoe Elizabeth Norman
Fine art prints from £80
Zoe Elizabeth Norman
Oil painting

91 x 91cm

£6500
Dancing Petals in Spring by Katia Solodka
Katia Solodka
Acrylic painting

60 x 70cm

£726
Evergreen - curation
Flowers Storm by Ewa Czarniecka
Ewa Czarniecka
Oil painting

117 x 61cm

Now £1360
£1600(-15%)
Jasmine Morning by Aleksandr  Kryushyn
Aleksandr Kryushyn
Oil painting

60 x 70cm

£850
Lilac. Garden of hope series by Katia Solodka
Katia Solodka
Acrylic painting

60 x 80cm

£821
Tulips by Simona Tsvetkova
Simona Tsvetkova
Oil painting

50 x 40cm

£520