Main Navigation

  1. Home
  2. Art

Original geometric minimalism art for sale

geometric minimalism

square

Showing 6360 of 10000

Verdor spectra (Lush greenery) by Nestor Toro
Nestor Toro
Acrylic painting

114 x 178cm

£6539
34 Love by Manel Villalonga
Manel Villalonga
Collage

46 x 46cm

£173
Evergreen - bestsellers
"Helter Skelter" by Ognyan Chitakov
Ognyan Chitakov
Stone sculpture

31 x 16cm

Now £771
£907(-15%)
Sky walking terrain by Nestor Toro
Nestor Toro
Acrylic painting

122 x 51cm

£1582
Golden sand terrain by Nestor Toro
Nestor Toro
Acrylic painting

122 x 51cm

£1582
Wallscape 54 by Beata Podwysocka
Beata Podwysocka
Photograph

70 x 50cm

£370
Nothing but the Blue Sky by Beata Podwysocka
Beata Podwysocka
Photograph

50 x 50cm

£340
"Droopy" by Ognyan Chitakov
Ognyan Chitakov
Stone sculpture

57 x 41cm

£2159
Evergreen - curation
"E.T." by Ognyan Chitakov
Ognyan Chitakov
Stone sculpture

33 x 37cm

Now £1211
£1425(-15%)
32 Love yellow by Manel Villalonga
Manel Villalonga
Collage

30 x 30cm

£130
"Blue Spindle" by Sava Draganov
Sava Draganov
Wood sculpture

41 x 188cm

£9498
Structures and Textures 8 by Beata Podwysocka
Beata Podwysocka
Photograph

100 x 70cm

£481