square

Showing 6180 of 10000

Restore #2 by Gina Valenti-Lazarchik
Gina Valenti-Lazarchik
Mixed-media painting

51 x 51cm

£523
"Waves" by Vania Dimitrova & Svetoslav
Vania Dimitrova & Svetoslav
Relief

90 x 17cm

Now £1548
£1821(-15%)
Sales banner - May
Woman in petunia by Boris Serdyuk
Boris Serdyuk
Oil painting

80 x 60cm

£539
"Glare Behind Cloud II" by Nikolay Martinov
Nikolay Martinov
Relief

19 x 20cm

£339
"Glare Behind Cloud I" by Nikolay Martinov
Nikolay Martinov
Relief

20 x 20cm

£339
Strata /4 by Cristina Dalla Valentina
Cristina Dalla Valentina
Mixed-media painting

80 x 80cm

£1387
Strata /3 by Cristina Dalla Valentina
Cristina Dalla Valentina
Mixed-media painting

60 x 80cm

£1214
"Blue Affect" by Nikola Tsvetanov
Nikola Tsvetanov
Wood sculpture

25 x 54cm

£1439
Evergreen - curation
Pomelo by Katie Jurkiewicz
Katie Jurkiewicz
Acrylic painting

122 x 152cm

£746
Strata /2 by Cristina Dalla Valentina
Cristina Dalla Valentina
Mixed-media painting

60 x 80cm

£1214
Unfolding /2 by Cristina Dalla Valentina
Cristina Dalla Valentina
Mixed-media painting

60 x 60cm

£867
Restore #1 by Gina Valenti-Lazarchik
Gina Valenti-Lazarchik
Mixed-media painting

51 x 51cm

£523