Main Navigation

  1. Home
  2. Art

Original contemporary expressive art for sale

contemporary expressive

square

Showing 6480 of 10000

The Black Garden by Heidi P
Heidi P
Drawing

64 x 79cm

£977
Sisterhood of Friendship iii by Mazi Katanov
Mazi Katanov
Acrylic painting

91 x 122cm

£1110
Evergreen - bestsellers
Winters layers by Samantha Adams
Samantha Adams
Watercolour

31 x 16cm

£320
Ochre Field by Francesca Currie
Francesca Currie
Oil painting

100 x 100cm

£1600
New Life by Natalia Yampolskaia
Natalia Yampolskaia
Oil painting

85 x 85cm

£1719
Orange Roses by Juri Semjonov
Juri Semjonov
Oil painting

40 x 50cm

£313
A Silent Thought by The Most Active
The Most Active
Giclée print

49 x 49cm

£200
Homes III by Simon Beesley
Simon Beesley
Watercolour

53 x 53cm

£350
Evergreen - curation
Rescued by Karen Wilcox
Karen Wilcox
Mixed-media sculpture

9 x 9cm

£250
Winter Sunset beauty by Samantha Adams
Samantha Adams
Watercolour

27 x 24cm

£320
Silent Mountain at Dawn | Mountain Landscape by Cat Goward
Cat Goward
Oil painting

76 x 61cm

£340
La tentation d’une passion tropicale by Jean-Philippe ESTEBENET
Jean-Philippe ESTEBENET
Acrylic painting

40 x 50cm

Now £248
£330(-25%)