Main Navigation

  1. Home
  2. Art

Original artfnder collection art for sale

artfnder collection

square

Showing 7560 of 9990

Poppies with Daisies by Anastasia Woron
Anastasia Woron
Oil painting

35 x 35cm

£287
Orange flowers by Nataly Derevyanko
Nataly Derevyanko
Oil painting

13 x 13cm

£240
Sales banner - May
Watching Moon by Evgenia Smirnova
Evgenia Smirnova
Mixed-media painting

38 x 56cm

£417
Tahitian Women by Olga Blazhko
Fine art prints from £200
Olga Blazhko
Oil painting

40 x 50cm

£326
After Alienation – Divided Silence by Gela MIKAVA
Gela MIKAVA
Mixed-media painting

160 x 137cm

£3328
Pastel Green Abstract by Gela MIKAVA
Gela MIKAVA
Mixed-media painting

80 x 100cm

Now £977
£1221(-20%)
RAREFAZIONE 2 by Andrea Vandoni
Andrea Vandoni
Pastel drawing

52 x 67cm

£1129
Finch Peony by Nataly Derevyanko
Nataly Derevyanko
Oil painting

13 x 13cm

£202
Evergreen - curation
Pink Abstract by Gela MIKAVA
Gela MIKAVA
Mixed-media painting

80 x 100cm

£1221
Frequencies by Elizabeth Moran
Elizabeth Moran
Mixed-media painting

61 x 76cm

£352
The Wing of the Night" by Evgenia Smirnova
Evgenia Smirnova
Mixed-media painting

38 x 56cm

£417
Nude and a bath jug by Maria Egorova
Maria Egorova
Oil painting

70 x 90cm

Now £586
£782(-25%)