Main Navigation

  1. Home
  2. Art

Original abstract 20 x 16 inch art for sale

abstract 20 x 16 inch

square

Showing 5760 of 10000

Golden hour in a forest 17.00 by Bogdana Antoniuk
Bogdana Antoniuk
Acrylic painting

150 x 70cm

£596
Golden hour in a forest 16.30 by Bogdana Antoniuk
Bogdana Antoniuk
Acrylic painting

150 x 70cm

£596
Evergreen - bestsellers
Coastal Serenity by Alexandra Petropoulou
Alexandra Petropoulou
Acrylic painting

70 x 100cm

Now £519
£648(-20%)
Passion 9 by Areti Ampi
Areti Ampi
Acrylic painting

40 x 40cm

Now £253
£337(-25%)
Rain memories by Pol Henry Ledent
Pol Henry Ledent
Oil painting

50 x 50cm

Now £389
£432(-10%)
Chicago by Robert Tolchin
Robert Tolchin
Photograph

51 x 41cm

£315
Whispers of Nature by Alexandra Petropoulou
Alexandra Petropoulou
Acrylic painting

80 x 80cm

Now £608
£760(-20%)
Wilderness by Edelgard Schroer
Edelgard Schroer
Acrylic painting

106 x 34cm

£562
Evergreen - curation
January colours by Pol Henry Ledent
Pol Henry Ledent
Oil painting

70 x 70cm

Now £778
£864(-10%)
Whispers of Earth by Alexandra Petropoulou
Alexandra Petropoulou
Acrylic painting

100 x 120cm

Now £898
£1123(-20%)
Waves Of Serenity by Alexandra Petropoulou
Alexandra Petropoulou
Acrylic painting

120 x 80cm

Now £760
£950(-20%)
Champagne in the Bath by Samantha Malone
Samantha Malone
Acrylic painting

94 x 130cm

£1109