Main Navigation

  1. Home
  2. Art
  3. Painting

Original peacock feathers paintings for sale

Let your walls do the talking with an original painting from one of the world's most talented independent painters.

Painting
peacock feathers

square

Showing 120 of 542

Feather in Her Hat by Leslie Singer
Leslie Singer
Oil painting

61 x 91cm

£1940
White Feathers by Edelgard Schroer
Edelgard Schroer
Acrylic painting

120 x 30cm

£651
Sales banner - May
Miss Peacock by oconnart
oconnart
Acrylic painting

66 x 66cm

£750
Peacock bush by Olga Rokhmanyuk | ROArtUS
Olga Rokhmanyuk | ROArtUS
Acrylic painting

76 x 102cm

£3730
WeiRd PeAcOcK by Christina Bilbili
Christina Bilbili
Acrylic painting

70 x 100cm

Now £1396
£1994(-30%)
The Peacock's Bath by Tetiana Borys
Tetiana Borys
Acrylic painting

120 x 155cm

£1567
Hope Is The Thing With Feathers by Marian Gorin
Marian Gorin
Mixed-media painting

100 x 100cm

£633
BIRDS OF A FEATHER by Leslie Dannenberg
Leslie Dannenberg
Oil painting

76 x 61cm

£743
Evergreen - curation
Feathers And Fleece by Kristen Olson Stone
Kristen Olson Stone
Watercolour

46 x 61cm

£2231
Feathers by Ruslana Levandovska
Ruslana Levandovska
Oil painting

61 x 76cm

£15177
Vivacious Feathers by Vahe Bagumyan
Vahe Bagumyan
Oil painting

50 x 40cm

£336
Peacock Flowers by Silvia  Vassileva
Silvia Vassileva
Acrylic painting

102 x 51cm

£1089