Main Navigation

  1. Home
  2. Art
  3. Painting

Original brown bear paintings for sale

Let your walls do the talking with an original painting from one of the world's most talented independent painters.

Painting
brown bear

square

Showing 480 of 4985

Nature Adventure XXXL 4 by Peter Nottrott
Peter Nottrott
Acrylic painting

240 x 150cm

£7532
Harmony of Sunset by Tatiana Malinovscaia
Fine art prints from £198
Tatiana Malinovscaia
Acrylic painting

70 x 70cm

£508
Sales banner - May
Harmony of Color and Space by Tatiana Malinovscaia
Fine art prints from £194
Tatiana Malinovscaia
Acrylic painting

40 x 40cm

£224
The embrace of the shadow by Doris Duschelbauer
Doris Duschelbauer
Acrylic painting

89 x 116cm

£4421
Shadows of Time. black white by Tatiana Malinovscaia
Tatiana Malinovscaia
Acrylic painting

50 x 50cm

Now £222
£262(-15%)
Tidal Essence.blue by Tatiana Malinovscaia
Tatiana Malinovscaia
Acrylic painting

80 x 80cm

£478
Golden Silence by V+V Kniazievi
Fine art prints from £118
V+V Kniazievi
Acrylic painting

100 x 100cm

Now £1769
£2211(-20%)
The Invisible Made Visible by Samantha Malone
Samantha Malone
Acrylic painting

129 x 179cm

£2089
Evergreen - curation
Untitled #4 by Doris Duschelbauer
Doris Duschelbauer
Acrylic painting

40 x 40cm

£391
Many Ways Homes by Cheryl Harrison MA
Cheryl Harrison MA
Acrylic painting

150 x 90cm

£1084
The Comfort of Teddy by Karine Harutyunyan
Karine Harutyunyan
Oil painting

24 x 30cm

£202
Pour-tal by Sumit Mehndiratta
Sumit Mehndiratta
Acrylic painting

104 x 109cm

Now £1335
£1570(-15%)