Main Navigation

  1. Home
  2. Art

Original textured figurative art for sale

textured figurative

square

Showing 1320 of 10000

"THOUGHTS LEAD TO REALITY" by Tanya Lytko
Tanya Lytko
Acrylic painting

120 x 80cm

£1382
Whispers of Light and Earth by Tatiana Malinovscaia
Tatiana Malinovscaia
Acrylic painting

140 x 80cm

Now £534
£629(-15%)
Evergreen - bestsellers
Tides of Emotion by Alexandra Petropoulou
Alexandra Petropoulou
Acrylic painting

100 x 120cm

Now £898
£1123(-20%)
Champagne in the Bath by Samantha Malone
Samantha Malone
Acrylic painting

94 x 130cm

£1109
Silver night by Marina Skromova
Marina Skromova
Acrylic painting

100 x 140cm

£758
After the Rain by Sage Mountain Studio
Sage Mountain Studio
Acrylic painting

91 x 91cm

£643
Stardust by Indie Ru
Indie Ru
Acrylic painting

60 x 60cm

£519
3D painting Freedom in Rhythm by V+V Kniazievi
V+V Kniazievi
Mixed-media painting

150 x 60cm

Now £624
£734(-15%)
Evergreen - curation
Layered Traces set 2 by Tatiana Malinovscaia
Tatiana Malinovscaia
Acrylic painting

84 x 54cm

Now £271
£318(-15%)
Azure Echoes by Edelgard Schroer
Edelgard Schroer
Acrylic painting

106 x 53cm

£683
Ocean Currents by Edelgard Schroer
Edelgard Schroer
Acrylic painting

106 x 53cm

£734
Nocturne Glow by Edelgard Schroer
Edelgard Schroer
Acrylic painting

120 x 60cm

£778