Main Navigation

  1. Home
  2. Art

Original expressive figure art art for sale

expressive figure art

square

Showing 2160 of 10000

Funny Dotted by Viktor Zuk
Viktor Zuk
Clay sculpture

15 x 15cm

£348
Landscape with a Yellow Boat by Artem Andreichuk
Artem Andreichuk
Oil painting

100 x 120cm

£1737
Sales banner - May
Blush Terrain – Blue Pink Abstract Landscape by Tatiana Malinovscaia
Tatiana Malinovscaia
Acrylic painting

50 x 70cm

£474
Au Contraire by Daniela Schweinsberg
Daniela Schweinsberg
Mixed-media painting

160 x 200cm

Now £4285
£5356(-20%)
Unfolding.. by Emma Sian Pritchard
Emma Sian Pritchard
Acrylic painting

71 x 71cm

£550
Sailing Far Away D 2 by Peter Nottrott
Peter Nottrott
Acrylic painting

155 x 105cm

£2075
Night herbs #1 by V+V Kniazievi
V+V Kniazievi
Acrylic painting

90 x 60cm

Now £701
£825(-15%)
A Test of Monstrosity II by Viktor Zuk
Viktor Zuk
Clay sculpture

18 x 16cm

£260
Evergreen - curation
Smoky tranquil Horizon #4 by V+V Kniazievi
V+V Kniazievi
Oil painting

120 x 150cm

£3659
A Morning Bouquet by Helen Shukina
Helen Shukina
Oil painting

45 x 55cm

Now £233
£333(-30%)
Pink Cactus with Flower and Lemons by Artem Andreichuk
Artem Andreichuk
Acrylic painting

55 x 60cm

£521
Golden Meridian by Tatiana Malinovscaia
Tatiana Malinovscaia
Acrylic painting

140 x 80cm

£659