Main Navigation

  1. Home
  2. Art
  3. Painting

Original nude and erotic paintings for sale

Discover sensual and erotic paintings directly from Artfinder's community of independent artists. Whether you're looking for a bold piece for the bedroom or a captivating work for a private study, our range of erotica in oil, acrylic and watercolour will ignite a sense of passion and intrigue into your space. Discover classical nudes by Olivier Payeur, contemporary abstracts by Anna Pepe and expressive figures by Thomas Donaldson, all of which explore the depths of human connection. With more than 1,000 nude and erotic paintings on Artfinder, unleash your inner voyeur and take a peek behind closed doors at these erotic encounters. Go on. We dare you...

Painting
Nudes & erotic

square

Showing 1680 of 2691

Graceful Nude by Ira Whittaker
Ira Whittaker
Oil painting

41 x 45cm

£410
Eyes that do not see (2023) by Iryna Tymkul
Iryna Tymkul
Acrylic painting

20 x 20cm

£267
Sales banner - May
Hot Twilight. by Maria Kireev
Maria Kireev
Acrylic painting

70 x 100cm

£1886
Neighbor's Pussy by Isabel Mahe
Isabel Mahe
Oil painting

57 x 121cm

£1737
Magic of movement by Viktoria Lapteva
Viktoria Lapteva
Oil painting

70 x 65cm

£984
“Malachite” by Ksenia Kozhakhanova
Ksenia Kozhakhanova
Acrylic painting

30 x 42cm

£213
Female Nude by Michael E. Voss
Michael E. Voss
Oil painting

41 x 76cm

£740
Day Butterfly, Night Butterfly by Isabel Mahe
Isabel Mahe
Oil painting

50 x 39cm

£825
Evergreen - curation
Dirty Dancing by Misty Lady - M. Nierobisz
Misty Lady - M. Nierobisz
Watercolour

33 x 48cm

£350
Mariana by Tetiana Shendryk
Tetiana Shendryk
Mixed-media painting

50 x 50cm

Now £280
£311(-10%)
Printemps by Jean-Pierre André Leclercq
Jean-Pierre André Leclercq
Oil painting

116 x 73cm

£1457
Sly Girl 1 (Newspaper Art). by Juan Sly
Juan Sly
Painting

80 x 80cm

£200