Main Navigation

  1. Home
  2. Art
  3. Drawing

Original ink drawings for sale

Displaying only the finest lines, buy original drawings on Artfinder.

Ink

square

Showing 1800 of 2027

Equine Nude 22a by Benedicte Gele
Benedicte Gele
Ink drawing

30 x 40cm

£330
Lunch in bed by Andromachi Giannopoulou
Andromachi Giannopoulou
Ink drawing

65 x 50cm

£678
Sales banner - May
Green Queen by Andromachi Giannopoulou
Andromachi Giannopoulou
Ink drawing

12 x 15cm

£174
Queen of clubs by Andromachi Giannopoulou
Andromachi Giannopoulou
Ink drawing

12 x 16cm

£174
The Couple by Loui Jover
Loui Jover
Ink drawing

68 x 109cm

£1110
Expression 1a by Benedicte Gele
Benedicte Gele
Ink drawing

36 x 48cm

£435
Surreal Pattern n.36 - Sea Waves by Veronika Demenko
Veronika Demenko
Ink drawing

30 x 42cm

Now £261
£290(-10%)
King fish by Andromachi Giannopoulou
Andromachi Giannopoulou
Ink drawing

16 x 12cm

£174
Evergreen - curation
Behind it - 5 by paolo beneforti
paolo beneforti
Ink drawing

24 x 17cm

£157
Behind it - 3 by paolo beneforti
paolo beneforti
Ink drawing

17 x 24cm

£157
Behind it - 2 by paolo beneforti
paolo beneforti
Ink drawing

17 x 24cm

£157
The Way Hope Builds His House by Marian Gorin
Marian Gorin
Ink drawing

26 x 36cm

£209